Ericsson (OTCQB:ERIXF)

11.43
Delayed Data
As of Apr 27
 0.00 / 0.00%
Today’s Change
11.38
Today|||52-Week Range
13.29
-6.12%
Year-to-Date
 
Mutual fund holders--
Individual stakeholders--
Other institutional--

Largest Quarterly Institutional
Transactions

Chart unavailable

Latest Institutional Activity

Top 10 Owners of Ericsson

StockholderStakeShares
owned
Total value ($)Shares
bought / sold
Total
change

Top 10 Mutual Funds Holding Ericsson

Mutual fundStakeShares
owned
Total value ($)Shares
bought / sold
Total
change
Dodge & Cox International Stock F...3.60%109,599,3001,377,608,401+4,574,100+4.36%
Government Pension Fund - Global ...2.05%62,429,068784,702,170+2,206,540+3.66%
AFA Sjukförsäkring (Top 10)1.44%43,684,281549,089,570-19,647,222-31.02%
AMF Pension1.32%40,195,000505,231,053+1,111,000+2.84%
MFS International Value Fund1.26%38,308,398481,517,409+276,811+0.73%
Fjarde AP Fonden0.95%28,814,226362,180,414-3,876,513-11.86%
Tredje AP Fonden0.87%26,514,460333,273,505-2,131,256-7.44%
Folksams LO Sverige0.80%24,219,554304,427,684+3,000,700+14.14%
Forsta AP Fonden0.74%22,395,984281,506,321-2,010,000-8.24%
AMF Aktiefond Sverige0.72%21,807,853274,113,808+1,017,516+4.89%

To view my watchlist

Not a member yet?

Sign up now for a free account