Telefonaktiebolaget L M Ericsson (OTC Pink - Current Information:ERIXF)

10.22
Delayed Data
As of Jul 02
 0.00 / 0.00%
Today’s Change
10.17
Today|||52-Week Range
13.29
-16.06%
Year-to-Date
 
Mutual fund holders--
Individual stakeholders--
Other institutional--

Largest Quarterly Institutional
Transactions

Chart unavailable

Latest Institutional Activity

Top 10 Owners of Telefonaktiebolaget L M Ericsson

StockholderStakeShares
owned
Total value ($)Shares
bought / sold
Total
change

Top 10 Mutual Funds Holding Telefonaktiebolaget L M Ericsson

Mutual fundStakeShares
owned
Total value ($)Shares
bought / sold
Total
change
Dodge & Cox International Stock F...3.21%97,649,3001,093,761,021-11,950,000-10.90%
Government Pension Fund - Global ...2.05%62,429,068699,262,372+2,206,540+3.66%
MFS International Value Fund1.48%44,962,152503,617,018+1,006,644+2.29%
AFA Sjukförsäkring (Top 10)1.44%43,684,281489,303,700-19,647,222-31.02%
AMF Pension1.32%40,195,000450,220,577+1,111,000+2.84%
Folksams LO Sverige0.80%24,219,554271,281,04500.00%
Tredje AP Fonden0.78%23,638,561264,773,394+59,010+0.25%
Vanguard Total International Stoc...0.75%22,877,204256,245,503+875,812+3.98%
Fjarde AP Fonden0.72%22,036,135246,824,765-6,778,091-23.52%
Forsta AP Fonden0.71%21,556,491241,452,316-839,493-3.75%

To view my watchlist

Not a member yet?

Sign up now for a free account