Telefonaktiebolaget LM Ericsson (OTC Pink - Current Information:ERIXF)

7.54
Delayed Data
As of May 18
 0.00 / 0.00%
Today’s Change
5.54
Today|||52-Week Range
8.00
+16.18%
Year-to-Date
 
Mutual fund holders--
Individual stakeholders--
Other institutional--

Largest Quarterly Institutional
Transactions

Chart unavailable

Latest Institutional Activity

Top 10 Owners of Telefonaktiebolaget LM Ericsson

StockholderStakeShares
owned
Total value ($)Shares
bought / sold
Total
change

Top 10 Mutual Funds Holding Telefonaktiebolaget LM Ericsson

Mutual fundStakeShares
owned
Total value ($)Shares
bought / sold
Total
change
Dodge & Cox International Stock F...3.65%112,265,800862,891,779-2,998,500-2.60%
Government Pension Fund - Global ...1.35%41,380,446318,056,315-20,210,111-32.81%
Vanguard Total International Stoc...1.31%40,344,258310,092,019+49,712+0.12%
Tredje AP Fonden0.87%26,661,961204,927,832-2,486,000-8.53%
DNB Nordic Technology0.85%26,229,927201,607,153+2,444,256+10.28%
American Funds New Perspective Fu...0.80%24,607,559189,137,390+24,607,559--
Templeton Growth Fund Inc.0.63%19,446,791149,470,95300.00%
AMF Aktiefond Sverige0.57%17,622,546135,449,532-2,558,177-12.68%
Jupiter Income Trust0.54%16,500,000126,821,47500.00%
Vanguard Developed Markets Index ...0.53%16,312,209125,378,085+173,261+1.07%