Our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy have changed.

By continuing to use this site, you are agreeing to the new Privacy Policy and Terms of Service.

Telefonaktiebolaget L M Ericsson (OTC Pink - Current Information:ERIXF)

8.60
Delayed Data
As of Feb 12
 +0.28 / +3.37%
Today’s Change
8.31
Today|||52-Week Range
13.08
-10.74%
Year-to-Date
 
Mutual fund holders--
Individual stakeholders--
Other institutional--

Largest Quarterly Institutional
Transactions

Chart unavailable

Latest Institutional Activity

Top 10 Owners of Telefonaktiebolaget L M Ericsson

StockholderStakeShares
owned
Total value ($)Shares
bought / sold
Total
change

Top 10 Mutual Funds Holding Telefonaktiebolaget L M Ericsson

Mutual fundStakeShares
owned
Total value ($)Shares
bought / sold
Total
change
Dodge & Cox International Stock F...3.62%110,232,700969,281,643-513,900-0.46%
Industrivärden2.83%86,052,615756,664,946+85,552,615+17,110.52%
Government Pension Fund - Global ...2.05%62,429,068548,941,916+2,206,540+3.66%
MFS International Value Fund1.51%45,946,929404,013,64400.00%
Vanguard Total International Stoc...0.95%28,881,075253,952,737+471,596+1.66%
Folksams LO Sverige0.78%23,874,554209,930,14700.00%
Tredje AP Fonden0.71%21,515,765189,189,197-2,122,796-8.98%
AMF Aktiefond Sverige0.71%21,466,952188,759,982+421,832+2.00%
Platinum International Fund (Top ...0.64%19,606,824172,403,784+165,021+0.85%
Oppenheimer International Growth ...0.64%19,387,235170,472,92700.00%