Our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy have changed.

By continuing to use this site, you are agreeing to the new Privacy Policy and Terms of Service.

Telefonaktiebolaget L M Ericsson (OTC Pink - Current Information:ERIXF)

10.00
Delayed Data
As of Aug 28
 -0.16 / -1.57%
Today’s Change
9.96
Today|||52-Week Range
13.29
-17.86%
Year-to-Date
 
Mutual fund holders--
Individual stakeholders--
Other institutional--

Largest Quarterly Institutional
Transactions

Chart unavailable

Latest Institutional Activity

Top 10 Owners of Telefonaktiebolaget L M Ericsson

StockholderStakeShares
owned
Total value ($)Shares
bought / sold
Total
change

Top 10 Mutual Funds Holding Telefonaktiebolaget L M Ericsson

Mutual fundStakeShares
owned
Total value ($)Shares
bought / sold
Total
change
Dodge & Cox International Stock F...3.59%109,287,9001,176,303,918+11,638,600+11.92%
Industrivärden2.83%86,052,615926,214,414+85,552,615+17,110.52%
Government Pension Fund - Global ...2.05%62,429,068671,945,909+2,206,540+3.66%
MFS International Value Fund1.51%45,946,929494,542,878+984,777+2.19%
Vanguard Total International Stoc...0.84%25,622,388275,782,730+1,952,523+8.25%
Folksams LO Sverige0.80%24,219,554260,683,53700.00%
Tredje AP Fonden0.78%23,638,561254,430,106+59,010+0.25%
Forsta AP Fonden0.71%21,556,491232,020,057-839,493-3.75%
AMF Aktiefond Sverige0.69%21,045,120226,515,992-331,345-1.55%
Oppenheimer Global Fund0.68%20,558,110221,274,133-764,746-3.59%