Ericsson (OTCQB:ERIXF)

12.60
Delayed Data
As of Mar 05
 -0.07 / -0.55%
Today’s Change
11.38
Today|||52-Week Range
13.60
+3.49%
Year-to-Date
 
Mutual fund holders--
Individual stakeholders--
Other institutional--

Largest Quarterly Institutional
Transactions

Chart unavailable

Latest Institutional Activity

Top 10 Owners of Ericsson

StockholderStakeShares
owned
Total value ($)Shares
bought / sold
Total
change

Top 10 Mutual Funds Holding Ericsson

Mutual fundStakeShares
owned
Total value ($)Shares
bought / sold
Total
change
Dodge & Cox International Stock F...3.60%109,599,3001,336,794,718+4,574,100+4.36%
Government Pension Fund - Global ...1.98%60,222,528734,540,798-11,230,823-15.72%
AFA Sjukförsäkring (Top 10)1.44%43,684,281532,821,981-19,647,222-31.02%
AMF Pension1.32%40,195,000490,262,836+1,111,000+2.84%
MFS International Value Fund1.11%33,818,204412,484,354+2,030,427+6.39%
Fjarde AP Fonden0.95%28,814,226351,450,284-3,876,513-11.86%
Tredje AP Fonden0.87%26,514,460323,399,785-2,131,256-7.44%
Forsta AP Fonden0.74%22,395,984273,166,280-2,010,000-8.24%
AMF Aktiefond Sverige0.72%21,807,853265,992,782+1,017,516+4.89%
Oppenheimer Global Fund0.70%21,322,856260,077,220-2,288,728-9.69%

To view my watchlist

Not a member yet?

Sign up now for a free account