Ericsson (OTCQB:ERIXF)

12.35
Delayed Data
As of 9:30am ET
 -0.25 / -1.98%
Today’s Change
11.38
Today|||52-Week Range
13.60
+1.44%
Year-to-Date
 
Mutual fund holders--
Individual stakeholders--
Other institutional--

Largest Quarterly Institutional
Transactions

Chart unavailable

Latest Institutional Activity

Top 10 Owners of Ericsson

StockholderStakeShares
owned
Total value ($)Shares
bought / sold
Total
change

Top 10 Mutual Funds Holding Ericsson

Mutual fundStakeShares
owned
Total value ($)Shares
bought / sold
Total
change
Dodge & Cox International Stock F...3.60%109,599,3001,420,458,440+4,574,100+4.36%
Government Pension Fund - Global ...2.05%62,429,068809,110,063+2,206,540+3.66%
AFA Sjukförsäkring (Top 10)1.44%43,684,281566,168,813-19,647,222-31.02%
AMF Pension1.32%40,195,000520,946,092+1,111,000+2.84%
MFS International Value Fund1.25%38,031,587492,907,242+4,213,383+12.46%
Fjarde AP Fonden0.95%28,814,226373,445,912-3,876,513-11.86%
Tredje AP Fonden0.87%26,514,460343,639,863-2,131,256-7.44%
Forsta AP Fonden0.74%22,395,984290,262,479-2,010,000-8.24%
AMF Aktiefond Sverige0.72%21,807,853282,640,025+1,017,516+4.89%
Oppenheimer Global Fund0.70%21,322,856276,354,23600.00%

To view my watchlist

Not a member yet?

Sign up now for a free account