Our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy have changed.

By continuing to use this site, you are agreeing to the new Privacy Policy and Terms of Service.

Telefonaktiebolaget LM Ericsson (OTC Pink - Current Information:ERIXF)

7.55
Delayed Data
As of 3:29pm ET
 +0.10 / +1.34%
Today’s Change
7.27
Today|||52-Week Range
11.74
-21.64%
Year-to-Date
 
Mutual fund holders--
Individual stakeholders--
Other institutional--

Largest Quarterly Institutional
Transactions

Chart unavailable

Latest Institutional Activity

Top 10 Owners of Telefonaktiebolaget LM Ericsson

StockholderStakeShares
owned
Total value ($)Shares
bought / sold
Total
change

Top 10 Mutual Funds Holding Telefonaktiebolaget LM Ericsson

Mutual fundStakeShares
owned
Total value ($)Shares
bought / sold
Total
change
Dodge & Cox International Stock F...3.62%110,232,700893,133,996-513,900-0.46%
Industrivärden2.83%86,052,615697,220,66000.00%
Government Pension Fund - Global ...2.08%63,268,465512,617,553+839,397+1.34%
MFS International Value Fund1.29%39,226,784317,825,603-3,994,009-9.24%
Vanguard Total International Stoc...1.03%31,237,742253,096,307+344,873+1.12%
Oppenheimer International Growth ...0.91%27,630,917223,872,874+8,243,682+42.52%
Tredje AP Fonden0.84%25,423,206205,985,425+3,907,441+18.16%
Folksams LO Sverige0.81%24,534,554198,785,335+660,000+2.76%
AMF Aktiefond Sverige0.69%20,990,252170,068,479-476,700-2.22%
Andra AP Fonden0.56%16,876,822136,740,400+5,220,578+44.79%